Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JOHNSTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£87,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+46.1%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+123.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XZ
← Back to All Properties