Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD VICARAGE, SCHOOL LANE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+251.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 6AA
← Back to All Properties