Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STIRRUP CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+56.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6ST
← Back to All Properties