Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARRIDGE ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+84.0%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4HA
← Back to All Properties