Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+55.3%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+50.5%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3JD
← Back to All Properties