Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-22.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9NA
← Back to All Properties