Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, PAVILION COURT, STIMPSON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-11.7%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4ND
← Back to All Properties