Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WOODLAND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5RQ
← Back to All Properties