Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+82.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PB
← Back to All Properties