Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAYCLIFFE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.0%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+314.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4HY
← Back to All Properties