121, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,500+18.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+155.4%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+4.1%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1