Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+89.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6DY
← Back to All Properties