SCONCE, STEELS LANE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT22 0QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£715,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,350,000+112.6%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£715,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000+105.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,500+16.8%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1