529, CHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 8PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+88.1%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+159.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+2.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1