38, GREENFIELD LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+223.3%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+46.3%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1