Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSS STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+28.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+33.7%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EA
← Back to All Properties