64, TUN FURLONG, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 9GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+10.6%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,995-92.6%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Detached
-£5,845,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,315,000
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1