44, GRANGE PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+186.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+43.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+56.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1