Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AMBER ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+50.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2QB
← Back to All Properties