11, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+44.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+150.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+33.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1