Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,950
+50.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+35.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,600
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UN
← Back to All Properties