Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MONTAGUE HOUSE, 12, SPEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+22.4%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DG
← Back to All Properties