Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STIRRUP CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
22 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+21.5%
Sold on 22 February 2014
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+3.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6ST
← Back to All Properties