24, MARLOW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,000+115.4%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+105.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1