FLAT 22, PRIORY HOUSE, BOLTERS LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£524,100
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£162,135 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£524,100+44.8%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,965
Sold on 23 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1