10, WELFORD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+126.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+81.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1