7, GREEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+40.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+11.2%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+156.7%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+2.3%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,192 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,758
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1