Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+66.1%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+275.0%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties