Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties