25, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+57.5%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+31.1%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1