26, OLD LEICESTER ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE8 6JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+132.3%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+92.9%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1