Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MALTINGS, 23, PIRNHOW STREET, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,500
+18.6%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2SA
← Back to All Properties