Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,500
+23.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties