Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,175
-31.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties