20, LUDLOW ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+1.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+68.7%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1