Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HOLLAND WAY, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0LW
← Back to All Properties