76, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+9.3%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000-2.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+150.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+16.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1