Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£39,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£98,000
+66.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£39,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,765
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties