29, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-23.7%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+79.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1