Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, REGENT STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+57.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-2.7%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8NY
← Back to All Properties