Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, SNEYD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+125.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2LR
← Back to All Properties