42, KILN ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-4.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+36.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+175.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1