Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE HILL, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3DW
← Back to All Properties