2, BENVARDEN GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 3EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,250
Last Sold Price
11 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.0%
Price Change
-£126,948 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£117,250-52.0%
Sold on 11 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£126,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,198
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1