Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, URSULINE DRIVE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+53.0%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+57.9%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8HX
← Back to All Properties