Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.0%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+25.5%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Detached
+£46,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,452
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0TW
← Back to All Properties