Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, MABLINS LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RF
← Back to All Properties