2, HAMPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+92.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1