10, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+43.6%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1