35, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+30.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,995+36.3%
Sold on 21 April 2020
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,495
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1